Ergebnisse 2012

Winterlaufserie Ahnatal 2. Lauf 02.12.2012


5kmPlatz
Roland Schröder19:33min3. M40
Gerd Kühlewind24:36min7. M50

Fidelis Crosscup Hessisch Lichtenau 24.11.2012

3750m5000m7500mPlatz
Daniel Wetzig15:19 min.5. Männer
Bettina Färber30:26 min.4. W40
Monika Schütz 27:42 min.2. W60
Michael Erben23:42 min.14. M50
Volker Auel24:04 min.15. M50
Lars Werner33:58 min.11. M40
Lars Bubenheim34:54 min.14. M40
Jörg Scharf35:22 min.15. M40

Fidelis-Crosscup Reinhardshagen-Veckerhagen 1.Lauf 10.11.2012

4500m8000mPlatz
Jasmin Foydl27:36 min.5. W45
Bettina Färber27:37 min.6. W45
Petra Erben26:20 min.2. W55
Monika Schütz25:53 min.1. W60
Daniel Wetzig19:33 min.7. Männer
Volker Auel22:52 min.9. M50
Michael Erben22:15 min.6. M55
Lars Werner37:38 min.3. M40
Lars Bubenheim42:10 min.5. M40

Siegerehrung Nordhessencup 03.11.2012

5 km10 km20 kmKombi
Katharina Penke4. Platz W35
Gerd Kühlewind9. Platz M50
Jürgen Dietzel1. Platz M60
Monika Schütz1. Platz W55
Monika Giese2. Platz W55
Björn Tauchmann2. Platz M35
Michael Schmerfeld,16. Platz M40
Volker Auel16. Platz M50
Horst Kramm6. Platz M60
Eva Lassak1. Platz W501. Platz W50
Stefan Itter3. Platz M45
Michael Jünemann4. Platz M50
Herbert Rihm11. Platz M50
Roland Schröder2. Platz M40

Frankfurt Marathon 28.10.2012

MarathonStaffelPlatz
Heiko Rammenstein3:07:26272. M40
Nico Schlordt3:14:27281. M30
Herbert Rihm4:26:33996. M50
Katharina Penke, Eva Lassak, Sabine Schneider, Christiane Foos3:45:2918. W
Udo Cramer, Ute Wiesner, Thomas Hensmanns, Lars Werner 3:13:4417. Mx
Michael Jünemann, Frank Ahrend, Lars Bubenheim3:39:06100. Mx
Petra Erben, Michael Erben, Monika Schütz, Melanie Brede3:35:228. W
Bettina Jakob, Uta Weber, Annika Hörold, Susanne Camara4:18:1086. W
Jens Mette, Vera Göbel, Jasmin Foydl, Monika Giese3:59:27376 Mx
Ernst Tschöke, Bernd Weiß, Bettina Färber, Jörg Scharf 3:52:51171 Mx

Fuldagrenzlauf 20.10.2012

5km10kmPlatz
Jürgen Dietzel20:27 min.1. M60
Volker Auel47:08 min.1. M50
Gerd Kühlewind51:25 min.2. M50
Monika Schütz59:41 min.2. W55
Horst Kramm59:41 min.4. M60

Halbmarathon in Bremen 07.10.2012

21,1kmPlatz
Herbert Rihm1:47:5278. M50
Michael Erben1:37:236. M55
Stefan Itter1:29:128. M40
Nico Schlordt1:29:06 16. M30
Heiko Rammenstein1:26:332. M40

27. Heiligenröder Bahnlaufserie 03.09.-26.09.2012

1500m3000m5000m10000mPlatz Gesamt
Jürgen Dietzel5:2311:3019:40
Stefan Itter19:0740:00

6. Reinhardswald Halbmarathon 16.09.2012

12km21kmPlatz
Monika Schütz1:06:34h1. W55
Thomas Hensmanns1:42:45h6. M40
Jörg Lorenz1:44:08h7. M40
Sabine Schneider2:03:11h8. W40

31. Zwehrener Abendlauf 06.09.2012

10kmPlatz
Stefan Itter40:582. M40
Nico Schlordt40:381. M30
Gerd Kühlewind50:404. M50
Volker Auel48:293. M50
Jörg Scharf47:106. M40
Jörg Lorenz45:305. M40

VL Baunatal rennt 08.09.2012

5km10km18kmPlatz
Eva Lassak1:38:50 1. W50
Michael Schmerfeld48:5621. M40
Katharina Penke24:003. W30
Herbert Rihm24:1217. M40
Norbert Heil28:295. M60

8. Bergheimer Ederauen Volkslauf 01.09.2012

4,7km10km21,1kmPlatz
Stefan Itter40:093. M40
Horst Kramm2:03:354. M60
Monika Schütz2:00:281. W55
Jasmin Foydl54:163. W35
Natalie Mania1:03:491. W20
Volker Auel46:504. M50
Matthias Daum1:25:494. M40
Eva Lassak1:47:561. W50
Jürgen Dietzel19:001. M60

VL Obervorschütz 19.08.2012

5 km10 km19,5 kmPlatz
Lassak, Eva01:45:001. W50
Auel, Volker48:564. M50
Werner, Lars44:164. M40
Kühlewind, Gerd50:255. M50
Jünemann, Michael45:072. M55
Schmerfeld, Michael52:3314. M40
Schütz, Monika56:161. W55
Rihm, Herbert01:49:147. M50
Dietzel, Jürgen20:591. M60
Scharf, Jörg24:1210. M45
Eckhardt, Christian 48:434. M30

VL Körle 11.08.2012

5 km10 km19 kmPlatz
Monika Schütz55:092. W50 Orga
Monika Giese56:433. W50 Orga
Petra Kruse59:248. W40
Lars Werner44:2312. M40
Jörg Scharf48:2320. M40
Michael Schmerfeld52:3526. M40
Michael Kruse59:2329. M40
Volker Auel49:4810. M50
Michael Jünemann01:31:121. M50 Orga
Eva Lassak01:43:582. W50 Orga
Gerd Kühlewind01:46:046. M50 Orga
Stefan Itter01:28:056. M40
Michael Erben01:32:204. M50
Jörg Scharf24:129. M40 Orga
Katharina Penke24:161. W30 Orga

Zugspitz Extremberglauf 08.07.2012

17,94 km / 2.235 HM 16,61 km / 1.836 HM Platz
Stefan Itter 3:38:01,5 Std. 58. M40
Michael Erben 3:57:22,3 Std. 26. M55
Petra Erben 4:03:07,6 Std. 2. Platz Frauen

Marburger Nachtmarathon - 29.06.2012

21,1 kmPlatz
Udo Cramer 1:37:12,8 11. M50
Stefan Itter 1:39:44,5 18. M40
Lars Werner 1:41:59,6 22. M40
Lars Bubenheim    1:49:45,3 48. M40
Mannschaftswertung
Udo Cramer, Stefan Itter, Lars Werner 4:58:56,9 14. Platz

VL Wehlheiden - 29.06.2012

Orgalauf5 km10 kmPlatz
Stefan Itter19:433. M40
Gerd Kühlewind23:384. M50
Herbert Rihm24:055. M50
Michael Jünemann22:154. M55
Katharina Penke23:442. W35
Eva Lassak25:091. W55
Volker Auel47:314. M50
Christiane Foos48:451. W40
Monika Giese53:271. W55
Hauptlauf
Jürgen Dietzel21:211. M60
Michael Jünemann45:383. M55
Horst Kramm55:29 1. M60
Monika Schütz54:131. W55
Gerd Kühlewind50:2610. M50

VL Breuna 24.06.2012

5km10km20kmPlatz
Jürgen Dietzel21:001. M60
Michael Jünemann21:138. M50
Jörg Scharf21:5612. M40
Monika Schütz53:463. W50
Udo Cramer44:0310. M50
Gerd Kühlewind51:0125. M50
Eva Lassak1:58:342. W50
Herbert Israel1:49:4112. M50
Herbert Rihm1:50:4513. M50
Jörg Lorenz1:42:3713. M40

Bartenwetzer Volkslauf 16.06.2012

5km9,9km19,9kmPlatz
Katharina Penke24:034. W35
Stefan Itter19:251. M40
Jürgen Dietzel21:052. M60
Monika Schütz52:141. W55
Björn Tauchmann42:152. M35
Michael Schmerfeld49:1412. M40
Jochen Icke50:1212. M45
Volker Auel47:117. M50
Horst Kramm54:265. M60
Eva Lassak1:45:233. W50
Herbert Israel1:39:538. M55

VL Breitenbach 2012 10.06.2012

Hauptlauf5 km9,8 km18,8 kmPlatz
Katharina Penke23:572. W35
Thomas Hensmanns20:464. M40
Jürgen Dietzel21:332. M60
Björn Tauchmann43:362. M35
Eva Lassak1:45:032. W50
Petra Erben1:49:351. W55
Jörg Lorenz1:30:545. M45
Herbert Rihm1:41:524. M50
Michael Erben1:32:104. M55
Orgalauf
Stefan Itter19:431. M40
Eva Lassak24:581. W50
Volker Auel48:152. M50

Lauf hinter Gittern 07.06.2012

10 kmPlatz
Stefan Itter41:12  1
Thomas Hensmanns43:37  4
Michael Erben45:42  6
Melanie Brede46:00  7
Jörg Scharf47:16  9
Herbert Rihm49:2710
Barbara Ahrend53:2012
Petra Erben54:0413
Edith Rihm54:0413
Horst Kramm58:0616