Ergebnisse 2013

Sylvesterlauf Kaufungen

Gesamt Platz
7,7 km
 von 1006 Teilnehmer
Name AK AK Platz Zeit Netto Pace
22 Schröder, Roland M40 3 00:28:11 03:39,50
50 Wetzig, Daniel M20 4 00:29:57 03:53,30
93 Werner, Lars M40 11 00:31:49 04:07,90
101 Buchholz, Carsten M40 15 00:32:21 04:12,00
116 Hensmanns, Thomas M40 17 00:32:58 04:16,80
192 Flörke, Tobias M35 23 00:34:32 04:29,00
224 Auel, Volker M50 20 00:35:20 04:35,30
257 Jatho, Heiner M35 29 00:35:15 04:34,60
280 Kühlewind, Gerd M50 25 00:36:18 04:42,70
402 Spangenberg, Angelika W50 5 00:37:47 04:54,30
464 Schlordt, Nico M30 35 00:38:48 05:02,20
466 Borschel, Meike W30 6 00:38:49 05:02,30
542 Walter, Reno M40 83 00:40:59 05:19,30
625 Lorenz, Jörg M45 109 00:42:06 05:27,90
628 Heil, Norbert M60 19 00:41:49 05:25,70
692 Thiele, Robert M55 39 00:43:36 05:39,70
704 Lückert, Kirsten W40 23 00:43:33 05:39,30
813 Rihm, Edith W50 23 00:46:34 06:02,70
814 Hoerold, Annika W30 15 00:46:35 06:02,90
818 Camara, Susanne W45 44 00:46:35 06:02,80
819 Cramer, Udo M55 45 00:46:36 06:03,00
820 Jünemann, Michael M55 46 00:46:36 06:03,00
821 Jakob, Bettina W50 24 00:46:35 06:02,80
823 Giese, Monika W55 7 00:46:37 06:03,20
824 Bubenheim, Lars M40 111 00:46:32 06:02,50
825 Ochs, Saskia W20 21 00:46:36 06:03,00
826 Wolff, Kerstin W35 25 00:46:37 06:03,10
Walking
7,7 km





17 Tschöke, Ernst M70 2 01:02:53 08:20,10






2. Lauf WiLa Ippinghausen 15.12.2013

15kmPlatz
Volker Auel1:20:5318. M50
Meike Borschel1:18:57 3. W30
Grit Seyfarth1:20:53 4. W30
Eva Lassak1:23:03 2. W50
Jörg Lorenz1:12:3519. M40
Stefan Itter1:12:5620. M40
Lars Bubenheim1:13:0021. M40
Steffen Dietrich1:07:37 6. M50
Gerd Kühlewind1:19:2316. M50

2. Lauf WiLa Ahnatal 8.12.2013

5km 10KmAK-Platz/Gesamt
Susanne Camara59:0410.W40 / 107.GW
Thomas Hensmanns21:50 3.M40 / 19.GW
Robert Thiele25:34 5.M50 / 40.GW
Roland Schröder38:32 2.M40 /   6.GW
Steffen Dietrich43:35 4.M50 / 32.GW
Stefan Itter44:3215.M40 / 39.GW
Volker Auel48:3414.M50 / 67.GW
Jörg Scharf49:4124.M40 / 71.GW
Meike Borschel50:38 2.W30 / 76.GW
Gerd Kühlewind51:35 15.M50 / 80.GW
Grit Seyfarth54:51 4.W30 / 98.GW
Foydl Jasmin57:40 9.W40 / 105.GW

ProfiLine Crosscup Hess. Lichtenau 23.11.2013

5kmPlatz
Eva Lassak32:241. W55
Volker Auel28:4311. M50
Gerd Kühlewind29:4512. M50

1. Lauf WiLa Ippinghausen 17.11.2013

15kmPlatz
Gerd Kühlewind1:22:1624. M50
Eva Lassak1:24:481. W50
Roland Schröder0:59:122. M40
Thomas Hensmanns1:08:4917. M40
Lars Bubenheim1:11:3821. M40
Jörg Lorenz1:11:5522. M40
Volker Auel1:15:1916. M50

1. Lauf WiLa Ahnatal 10.11.2013

5km10kmPlatz
Thomas Hensmanns21:197. M40
Stefan Itter41:419. M40
Lars Werner42:2612. M40
Volker Auel47:3116. M50
Meike Borschel49:174. W30

ProfiLine Crosscup Veckerhagen 09.11.2013

4500mPlatz
Jünemann, Krieger, Kühlewind1:04:544. Männer
Daniel Wetzig18:565. Männer
Eva Lassak25:212. W55
Gerd Kühlewind23:4210. M50
Michael Jünemann19:561. M55
Monika Giese25:201. W55
Schütz, Giese, Lassak1:16:003. Frauen
Monika Schütz25:191. W60

Nordhessencup-Siegerehrung 02.11.2013

5km10kmKombi
Eva Lassak2. W50
Björn Tauchmann2. M35
Roland Schröder2. M40
Lars Werner3. M40
Stefan Itter4. M45
Michael Jünemann1. M55
Volker Auel15. M50
Angelika Spangenberg2. W50
Monika Giese1. W55
Thomas Hensmanns10. M45
Gerd Kühlewind7. M50
Michael Schmerfeld15. M45

Frankfurt Marathon 27.10.2013

42,195kmAK PlatzStaffelPlatzHess. Meist. AK Platz
Itter, Hensmanns, Werner4. M40 / M45
Schütz, Holzhauer, Spangenberg1. W50
Lars Werner3:20:59362. M4011. M40
Stefan Itter3:11:30207. M4521. M45
Thomas Hensmanns3:31:19563. M4014. M40
Beate Holzhauer4:21:54116. W505. W50
Angelika Spangenberg4:21:54117. W505. W50
Monika Schütz4:11:184. W602. W60
Jasmin Foydl4:27:09243. W4510. W40
Udo Cramer3:35:49108. M55
Carsten Buchholz3:46:37811. M40
Borschel, Lückert, Ochs, Lakies3:57:2327. W
Göbel, Schmerfeld, Scharf, Jatho3:51:50128. M
Bubenheim, Wetzig, Ahrend, Jünemann3:19:5431. M
Hörold, Camara, Kistner, Wolff4:20:2889. W
Weber, Färber, Mania, Giese4:09:3353. W

Hess. Meisterschaften Schotten 05.10.2013

21,095kmPlatz
Lassak, Giese, Rihm6:01:101. W50-55
Stefan Itter1:27:2817. M45
Saskia Ochs2:09:524. W20
Katharina Penke1:51:472. W35
Kerstin Wolff2:10:453. W35
Anette Degethoff1:57:264. W40
Eva Lassak1:49:234. W50
Edith Rihm2:12:086. W50
Monika Giese1:59:392. W55
Monika Schütz1:55:482. W60
Stefan Wicke1:48:3912. M35
Lars Werner1:30:0411. M40
Carsten Buchholz1:37:4712. M40
Jörg Scharf1:37:4422. M45
Herbert Rihm1:53:1616. M50
Michael Jünemann1:30:226. M55
Itter, Werner, Scharf4:35:166. M40-45

Herkules Berglauf 28.09.2013

6,2kmPlatzHess. Meistersch.
Michael Schmerfeld38:1923. M4010. M40
Angelika Spangenberg39:211. W50
Daniel Wetzig31:427. M5. M

VL Körle 31.08.2013

5km10km18,9kmPlatz
Jörg Lorenz1:35:018. M45
Thomas Hensmanns1:33:362. M40
Björn Tauchmann21:441. M35
Roland Schröder19:011. M40
Michael Jünemann20:231. M50
Monika Giese53:241. W55
Michael Schmerfeld1:47:275. M40
Angelika Spangenberg50:521. W50
Volker Auel49:234. M50
Lars Bubenheim1:35:08 5. M40

VL Breitenbach 18.08.2013

5km10kmPlatz
Angelika Spangenberg51:321. W50
Michael Jünemann20:241. M55
Monika Giese53:491. W55
Roland Schröder18:431. M40

VL Wehlheiden 11.08.2013

5km10kmPlatz
Spangenberg, Angelika51:141. W50
Schröder, Roland19:003. M40
Auel, Volker48:0111. M50
Lassak, Eva25:383. W50
Jünemann, Michael20:312. M55
Schmerfeld, Michael51:4910. M40

Marburger Nachtmarathon 05.07.2013

21,1kmPlatz
Monika Giese2:03:586. W55
Stefan Wicke1:57:0050. M35
Lars Werner1:34:0915. M40
Michael Jünemann1:44:2815. M50
Anette Degethoff2:03:3917. W40

VL Breuna NHC 30.06.13

5km10km21,1kmPlatz
Lars Werner19:447. M40
Roland Schröder18:041. M40
Orgalauf
Christiane Foos48:343. W40
Monika Giese54:011. W55
Eva Lassak24:491. W50
Gerd Kühlewind22:393. M50
Michael Schmerfeld24:132. M40
Hauptlauf
Stefan Itter1:38:4610. M40
Thomas Hensmanns1:41:2517. M40

Citylauf Kassel 28.06.13

ca. 4,8kmca. 9,9kmPlatz
Jochen Icke48:0816. M50
Nico Schlordt17:451. M30
Udo Cramer43:372. M55

VL Obervorschütz 23.06.2013

5km10km19,5kmPlatz
Beate Holzhauer1:48:341. W50
Gerd Kühlewind22:595. M50
Lars Werner20:202. M40
Eva Lassak24:432. M50
Thomas Hensmanns 45:417. M40
Meike Borschel48:402. W30
Herbert Rihm51:277. M50

VL Heiligenrode NHC 15.06.2013

5,3km9,9km18,9kmPlatz
Volker Auel46:5812. M50
Beate Holzhauer1:42:391. W50
Roland Schröder19:292. M40
Michael Jünemann21:402. M55
Lars Werner21:516. M40
Jürgen Dietzel22:052. M60
Gerd Kühlewind24:225. M50
Michael Schmerfeld26:2614. M40
Meike Borschel49:001. W30
Angelika Spangenberg50:461. W50
Thomas Hensmanns44:2813. M40

VL Heckershausen 07.06.2013

5km10km18,4kmPlatz
Holzhauer, Beate02:10:363. W50
Borschel, Meike50:502. W30
Tauchmann, Björn21:432. M35
Werner, Lars20:382. M40
Kühlewind, Gerd23:5412. M50
Jünemann, Michael20:461. M55
Dietzel, Jürgen21:111. M60
Foos, Christiane24:235. W40
Camara, Susanne27:1210. W45
Lassak, Eva26:033. W50
Itter, Stefan01:29:068. M45
Schmerfeld, Michael01:48:1611. M40

VL Melsungen NHC 01.06.2013

5km9,9km18kmPlatz
Gerd Kühlewind1:39:087. M50
Björn Tauchmann21:072. M35
Roland Schröder19:344. M40
Stefan Itter19:535. M40
Jürgen Dietzel20:521. M60
Michael Schmerfeld50:2810. M40
Volker Auel46:4010. M50
Eva Lassak1:48:293. W50

VL Hofgeismar NHC 26.05.2013

5km9,7km18,3kmPlatz
Gerd Kühlewind1:39:417. M50
Stefan Itter19:398. M40
Lars Werner19:459. M40
Björn Tauchmann21:395. M30
Roland Schröder17:433. M40
Jürgen Dietzel20:391. M60
Meike Borschel47:453. M30
Angelika Spangenberg49:012. W50
Monika Giese52:043. W50
Volker Auel51:0314. M50
Eva Lassak1:46:463. W50

VL Eschwege NHC 18.05.2013

5km10kmPlatz
Kirsten Lückert58:285. W40
Orgalauf
Michael Jünemann20:011. M55
Lars Werner20:321. M40
Björn Tauchmann21:461. M35
Hauptlauf
Roland Schröder18:281. M40
Stefan Itter20:232. M45
Jürgen Dietzel21:011. M60
Meike Borschel48:371. W30
Stefan Wicke49:466. M35
Christiane Foos48:253. W40
Gerd Kühlewind48:3911. M50
Eva Lassak50:114. W50

7. E.ON Mitte Kassel-Marathon 12.05.2013

21,1km42,195kmStaffelPlatzPaKaPlatz
Beate Holzhauer4:08:425. W50
Robert Thiele4:16:3921. M55
Bettina Jakob4:25:5710. W50
Daniel Wetzig1:29:0419. M
Lars Werner1:30:0011. M40
Michael Jünemann1:30:533. M552:13:3914. M
Carsten Buchholz1:37:1139. M40
Heiner Jatho1:40:2532. M35
Christian Eckhardt1:40:3056. M30
Jörg Scharf1:42:5478. M45
Volker Auel1:42:5545. M50
Steffen Dietrich1:44:0355. M50
Angelika Spangenberg1:44:414. W50
Anja Heidenbluth1:44:447. W45
Stefan Wicke1:46:0664. M35
Björn Tauchmann1:46:0867. M35
Meike Borschel1:46:098. W302:37:015. W
Herbert Rihm1:48:5796. M50
Gerd Kühlewind1:49:4889. M50
Michael Schmerfeld1:50:04133. M40
Eva Lassak1:51:2313. W50
Bernd Weiß1:54:24178. M45
Monika Giese1:54:276. W552:46:3011. W
Herbert Israel1:54:5966. M55
Jasmin Foydl1:55:5734. W45
Tina Lakies1:58:5949. W40
Jochen Icke1:59:49170. M50
Norbert Heil1:59:5739. M60
Susanne Bräutigam2:03:4866. W45
Matthias Daum2:03:50221. M40
Anette Degethoff2:04:4367. W40
Petra Kruse2:04:4467. W45
Monika Schütz2:06:263. W60
Isabel Wagner2:07:48 95. W
Horst Kramm2:08:2956. M60
Kirsten Lückert2:08:2976. W40
Kirsten Hein2:08:4677. W40
Michael Kruse2:10:06278. M45
Kerstin Wolff2:11:3759. W35
Edith Rihm2:16:5254. W50
Annika Hörold2:16:5261. W30
Claudia Döring2:16:52105. W45
Sabine Schneider2:16:52106. W45
Susanne Camara2:16:52107. W45
Uta Weber2:22:28124. W45
Ute Wiesner, Stefan Itter, Thomas Hensmanns, Heiko Rammenstein3:03:5318. M
Udo Cramer und Team3:41:03121. M
Lars Bubenheim und Team4:01:48222. M
Rolf Schlieckmann und Team3:43:03134. M
Christa Ziehmer und Team3:56:5063. Mx
Katharina Penke und Team4:20:37124. Mx
Saskia Ochs, Hanna Maiterth und Team4:43:5361. W

28. Haspa Marathon Hamburg 21.04.2013

42,195kmPlatz
Matthias Daum3:26:29344. M40
Anja Heidenbluth3:54:16109. W45
Eva Lassak4:24:33151. W50

VL Hess. Lichtenau NHC 27.04.2013

5km10kmPlatz
Volker Auel52:4512. M50
Stefan Itter21:263. M45
Lars Werner21:053. M40
Björn Tauchmann22:572. M35
Anja Heidenbluth55:253. W45
Angelika Spangenberg56:543. W50
Monika Giese57:331. W55
Eva Lassak58:374. W50
Gerd Kühlewind53:2714. M50

VL Wolfhagen 20.04.2013

5km10,2km18kmPlatz
Robert Thiele1:39:329. M50
Meike Borschel51:162. W30
Kerstin Wolff1:03:1510. W30
Kirsten Lückert1:01:059. W40
Jörg Scharf46:047. M40
Michael Schmerfeld53:0515. M40
Saskia Ochs29:264. W20
Thomas Hensmanns21:062. M40
Roman Göbel37:1116. M50
OrgaLauf
Stefan Itter21:093. M40
Lars Werner21:114. M40
Björn Tauchmann22:593. M30
Michael Jünemann21:271. M50
Monika Giese52:141. W50
Roland Schröder39:402. M40
Volker Auel49:458. M50
HauptLauf

Bilstein Marathon 14.04.2013

21,1km54kmPlatz
Michael Schmerfeld2:09:5062. Männer
Nico Schlordt1:39:298. Männer
Lars Bubenheim1:51:0027. Männer
Jörg Lorenz1:51:0228. Platz Männer
Heiko Rammenstein4:57:4411. Männer

VL Kaufungen NHC 13.04.2013

5,4km10,4km19,4kmPlatz
Angelika Spangenberg51:011. W50
Orga
Thomas Hensmanns20:561. M40
Lars Werner21:072. M40
Michael Jünemann21:511. M55
Monika Giese53:331. W55
Gerd Kühlewind25:183. M50
Volker Auel48:535. M50
Michael Schmerfeld26:086. M40
Heiko Rammenstein1:23:242. M40
Hauptlauf
Stefan Itter21:132. M45
Robert Thiele26:4555:113. M55 / 10. M55
Norbert Heil55:383. M60

Berliner Halbmarathon 07.04.2013

21,0975kmPlatz
Michael Kruse2:07:05 1891. M45
Thomas Hensmanns1:31:56168. M40
Lars Werner1:31:59169. M40
Udo Cramer1:33:5832. M55
Petra Kruse2:03:47456. W45

VL Fuldatal NHC 06.04.2013

5,4km11,5km20,6kmPlatz
Giese, Monika1:02:281. W55
Itter, Stefan21:534. M45
Jünemann, Michael22:121. M55
Heidenbluth, Anja59:495. W45
Spangenberg, Angelika1:00:292. W50
Bubenheim, Lars55:118. M40
Lorenz, Jörg55:139. M45
Auel, Volker58:129. M50
Rammenstein, Heiko1:31:393. M40
Dietrich, Steffen1:40:396. M50

VL Rotenburg NHC 30.03.2013

5km18kmPlatz
Rammenstein, Heiko1:16:423. M40
Auel, Volker22:225. M50
Hensmanns, Thomas19:553. M40

Paderborn Osterlauf 30.03.2013

10km21,1kmPlatz
Spangenberg, Angelika01:51:507. W50
Itter, Stefan00:41:4327. M45
Rihm, Herbert00:48:5251. M50
Scharf, Jörg00:45:3759. M45
Kramm, Horst01:00:0361. M60
Jünemann, Michael00:42:2310. M55
Jatho, Heiner00:45:0145. M35
Wicke ,Stefan00:49:3897. M35
Ochs, Saskia00:59:12136. WHK
Lückert, Kirsten00:59:2660. W40
Hein, Kirsten00:58:4155. W40
Borschel, Meike00:48:5919. W30
Heidenbluth, Anja01:50:1418. W45
Kruse, Michael00:55:29235. M45
Kruse, Petra00:56:3342. W45
Giese, Monika00:51:149. W55
Schütz, Monika00:58:157. W60
Jakob, Bettina02:07:1133. W50
Foos, Christiane01:47:0111. W40
Bubenheim, Lars01:43:28 88. M40
Thiele, Robert01:53:09 56. M55
Daum, Matthias00:58:41231. M40
Bräutigam, Susanne00:58:4159. W45

Nordhessencup-Auftakt: Warburger Diemellauf 23.03.2013

4,7 km11,5 km18,3 kmPlatz
Stefan Itter 19:32 min.3. M45
Thomas Hensmanns19:24 min.3. M40
Anja Heidenbluth 59:43 min.4. W45
Steffen Dietrich1:29:18 min.14. M50

Siegerehrung Fidelis-Crosscup 15.03.2013

MittelstreckeLangstrecke
Werner, Bubenheim, Scharf3. Platz
Daniel Wetzig2. Männer
Monika Schütz2. W60
Lars Werner2. M40
Lars Bubenheim4. M40
Jörg Scharf5. M45
Mannschaftswertung Männer

Frankenberger Straßenlauf 17. März 2013

10kmPlatz
Stefan Itter43:40 min.15. M45
Christiane Foos48:42 min.4. W40
Eva Lassak50:54 min.2. W50

3. Lauf Winterlaufserie Breitenbach 09.03.2013

Stefan Itter43:34 min.15. M40
10kmPlatz
Udo Cramer43:22 min.6. M50

4. Lauf der Winterlaufserie Ippinghausen 17.02.2013

Thomas Hensmanns1:12:52
4,2km15kmGesamtPlatz Gesamt
Volker Auel24:241:09:204. M50
Udo Cramer1:12:523:47:144. M50

4. Lauf Fidelis Crosscup Rengershausen 26.01.2013

Ergebnisse Gesamt:

http://www.benedikt-heller.de/hk/uploads/baucross.htm

3000m4000m6800mPlatz CrossPlatz KM
Werner, Bubenheim, Scharf1:53:26 Std.3. M1. M
Jörg Scharf39:20 min.7. M451. M45
Daniel Wetzig13:48 min.7. M5. M
Bettina Färber27:28 min.2. W452. W45
Monika Schütz24:36 min.1. W601. W60
Lars Werner34:47 min.4. M402. M40
Lars Bubenheim39:19 min.7. M403. M40
Mannschaftswertung

 

 

3. Lauf Ippinghausen Winterlaufserie 20.01.2013

4,2 km15 kmPlatz
Udo Cramer1:15:32 min.6. M50
Volker Auel22:22 min.4. M50
Roland Schröder1:08:36 min.9. M40

Fidelis Crosscup Wirmighausen 12.01.2013

5000m8000mPlatz
Werner, Bubenheim, Scharf1:54:58 Std.3. Platz
Jörg Scharf40:00 min.5. M45
Monika Giese27:34 min.1. W55
Monika Schütz29:52 min.3. W60
Michael Jünemann22:09 min.4. M55
Lars Bubenheim38:59 min.5. M40
Jasmin Foydl29:35 min.3. W45
Lars Werner35:59 min.3. M40
Frauen Mannschaftswertung
Giese, Foydl, Schütz1:27:01 Std.4. Platz
Männer Mannschaftswertung